Weekly Schedule: November 20 – November 26

Monday
No services
Tuesday
  8:15 am Matins
  9:30 am Divine Liturgy for St. Michael the Archangel
Wednesday
No services
Thursday
No services
Friday
No services
Saturday
  5:30 pm Great Vespers followed by Communion Rule
Sunday 
  9:40 am Hours
10:00 am Divine Liturgy followed by Trapeza (meal)

Weekly Schedule: November 13 – November 19

Saturday
  5:30 pm Great Vigil the Feast of St. Nekatarios
Sunday 
  9:40 am Hours
10:00 am Divine Liturgy followed by Parish Festal Meal

Weekly Schedule: November 6 – November 12

Monday
No services
Tuesday
No services
Wednesday
  6:30 pm Daily Vespers
Thursday
No services
Friday
  6:45 am Matins
Saturday
  5:30 pm Great Vespers followed by Communion Rule
Sunday 
  9:40 am Hours
10:00 am Divine Liturgy followed by Trapeza (meal)

Weekly Schedule: October 30 – November 5

Monday
No services
Tuesday
  6:00 pm Akathist to St. Varus followed by potluck meal and talk by Fr. Job
Wednesday
  6:30 pm Daily Vespers
Thursday
No services
Friday
  6:45 am Matins
Saturday
  5:30 pm Great Vespers followed by Communion Rule
Sunday 
  9:40 am Hours
10:00 am Divine Liturgy followed by Trapeza (meal)

Weekly Schedule: October 23 – October 29

Saturday
  5:30 pm Great Vespers followed by Communion Rule
Sunday 
  9:40 am Hours
10:00 am Divine Liturgy followed by Trapeza (meal).

Weekly Schedule: October 16 – October 22

Monday
No services
Tuesday
  6:30 pm Catechism Class
Wednesday
  6:30 pm Daily Vespers
Thursday
No services
Friday
  6:45 am Matins
Saturday
  5:30 pm Great Vespers followed by Communion Rule
Sunday 
  9:40 am Hours
10:00 am Divine Liturgy followed by Trapeza (meal)

Weekly Schedule: October 9 – October 15

Monday
No services
Tuesday
  6:30 pm Catechism Class
Wednesday
  6:30 pm Daily Vespers
Thursday
No services
Friday
  6:45 am Matins
Saturday
  5:30 pm Great Vespers followed by Communion Rule
Sunday 
  9:40 am Hours
10:00 am Divine Liturgy followed by Trapeza (meal)

Weekly Schedule: October 2 – October 8

Saturday
  5:30 pm Great Vespers followed by Communion Rule
Sunday 
  9:40 am Hours
10:00 am Divine Liturgy followed by Trapeza (meal).

Weekly Schedule: September 25 – October 1

Monday
No services
Tuesday
  6:00 pm Vigil for the Feast of the Exaltation of the Cross
Wednesday
10:00 am Divine Liturgy for the Feast of the Exaltation of the Cross
Thursday
  No services
Friday
  6:45 am Matins
Saturday
  5:30 pm Great Vespers followed by Communion Rule
Sunday 
  9:40 am Hours
10:00 am Divine Liturgy followed by Trapeza (meal).

Weekly Schedule: September 18 – September 24

Monday
No services
Tuesday
  6:30 pm Catechism Class
Wednesday
  6:30 pm Great Vespers for Nativity of the Mother of God
Thursday
  8:40 am Matins
10:00 am Divine Liturgy for the Feast
Friday
  6:45 am Matins
Saturday
  5:30 pm Great Vespers followed by Communion Rule
Sunday 
  9:40 am Hours
10:00 am Divine Liturgy followed by Trapeza (meal).

Weekly Schedule: September 11 – September 17

Monday
  9:00 am Matins
10:00 am Divine Liturgy for The Beheading of St. John the Baptist
Tuesday
  6:30 pm Catechism Class
Wednesday
  6:30 pm Daily Vespers
Thursday
  8:00 am Matins
  9:00 am Divine Liturgy for Feast of the Indiction (New Year)
Friday
  6:45 am Matins
Saturday
  5:30 pm Great Vespers followed by Communion Rule
Sunday 
  9:40 am Hours
 10:00 am Divine Liturgy followed by Trapeza (meal).

Weekly Schedule: September 4 – September 10

Tuesday
  5:30 pm Akathist to The Mother of Our God
  6:30 pm Catechism Class
Wednesday
   6:30 pm Vespers
Thursday
   No services scheduled
Friday
   No services scheduled
Saturday
   5:30 pm Great Vespers followed by Communion Rule
Sunday 
   9:40 am Hours
 10:00 am Divine Liturgy followed by Trapeza (meal).